Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports Archive > All-event attendance
South Dartmoor CTC
Custom Ride Report

Search Members: And

Search Titles & Reports: Select Event Types:

Start Date: End Date:

Only include events with pictures
Only include events with video clips






Search Results:

NameEventsPoints
Michael Jones30386989
Richard Burge7841947
Ash Freeman6401354
Neil Ault5471300
Julian Duquemin5381212
Tao Burgess5001239
Gavin Pearson385859
Dillan Edwards360794
Phillip Oakley356761
Oliver Lindley352799
George Rogers335731
Paul Oakley327754
Dayle Guy319727
Ryan Edmondson318741
Andrew Simmons294721
John Rogers272611
Martin Hills253628
Zac McGrath250545
Simon Hopper248611
Will Rogers230496
Richard Hopper222583
Eliot Thomas-Wright222560
Keir Manning213480
Austin Loder207438
Callum Freeman203425
Callum O'Brien202424
Philip Stone184392
Ashley Loder182401
Joe Venables181403
Martin Luke178452
Luke Rake167398
Lawrence Buttress165360
Ken Twydell157396
Luke Fursdon156378
Chris Platt148345
John Hayes142339
Jack Parnell140295
Ryan Havinga138291
Paul Hamlyn-White137330
Jeremy Ford136295
Sebastian Lessware133351
Richard Goss128308
Matthew Hamlyn-White128287
Mark Morris127315
Andrew Guy127271
David Robinson125303
Luke Whiting123298
Charlie Walker121309
Llewellyn Holmes119288
Toby Hopper118275
Lee Jordan118268
John Stuart115299
Martin Rushworth111286
Craig McCracken106249
Peter Rushworth105267
Luke Hatherly105271
Andrew Walker105267
Gary Johnson102261
Robert Walker102266
Jude Norris98226
Keir Purdie97210
Dave Humphreys90220
Gary Taylor82206
Mark Moxham82253
Tom Widger81219
Ben Parker81172
Dennis Ham81176
Alan Dawson79192
Alex Lessware79210
Sam Acland76173
Ben Widger75198
Steven Hills75199
Josh Ham75160
Philip Humphreys73208
Catherine Hopper72153
Philip Robinson72177
Martyn Williams71200
Ben Hobday71186
Ian Yolland69157
Daniel Smith69143
John Iles66172
Jerry Johnson65135
Paul Twydell64171
Olly Acland62144
Harry Staniland59134
Julie Twydell-Hobday59152
Jason Morris59146
David Platt59146
Marcus Kudliskis59148
Alan Skinner58134
Paul Palmer57134
Gavin Taylor56125
Brett Jamieson54171
Colin Ford53119
Philip Harler52131
Steve Hughes52132
Edward Millard51106
Warren Masters51155
Mark Hedges50122
Karina Hobday50128
Roy Loder50109
Shane Powell50127
Ian Luke49125
Unknown Rider 148117
Will Burgess47106
Roger Simmons47103
Chris Giles4796
Matthew Jago45105
Philip Roberts45105
David Lee Flay4493
Kane Edwards4388
Paul Willard4297
Dominic Klinkenberg4290
Ashley Myhill4297
Louis Burgess3993
Luke Kudliskis3996
Stan Ford3981
Gage Conway3993
Harry Laity3878
Connor Beasley3878
Debbie Twydell3894
Lorraine Walker3894
Mark Lakeman3793
Charles Acland3692
Roxanne Hobday3693
Paul Lakeman3689
Thain Hatherly3587
Ben Van Wolsen3584
Aaron Austin3472
Mark Hunt3475
Joseph Bellows3484
Leigh Searle3470
Scott Riley3370
Mark Williams33107
Freddie Tyler3376
Roger Johnson3289
Kevin Presland3288
Graham Moates3296
Gabrielle Bourn2975
Glen Fulford2963
James Manning2966
Jamie Mercer2963
Harry Hall2878
Michael Giles2871
Vicky Sanders2876
Peter Willard2864
Hazel Brown2775
Jamie Davey2783
James Twydell2767
Marc Dolley2769
Heidi Acland2666
Graham Burge2552
Tim Dolley2555
Unknown Rider 22560
Tom Fox2556
Andrew Caunter2448
Matthew Jeffery2450
Bob Taylor2468
Suzie Simmons2451
Ken Oakley2450
Dominic Robinson2353
Stephen Larkin2354
Jeremy Weston2363
David Cutts2254
Wesley Watkins2250
Jane Simmons2251
Jake Chilcott2245
Rohan Kilty2144
Michael Banks2157
Garry Davies2152
Brodie Scott2143
Don Malpass2043
Chris Weeks2041
David Burt2046
Anthony Davis1942
Steven Taylor1944
Alex Harrigan1947
Tommy Roberts1938
Alastair Shapland1939
Peter Madge1940
Jack Binmore1836
Mark Slater1845
Edward Smith1842
Daniel Houghton1734
Peter Hawkins1744
Matt Grute1741
Martin Olney1749
David Waldron1753
Philip Mills1757
Peter Bonnet1737
David Loder1734
Graham Smith1734
Mark Stott1751
Tom Pearson1632
Osian Jarvis1633
James Allason1644
Clive Buckland1634
Holly Smith1632
Paul Deslandes1652
Paul Ledingham1640
Paul Hedges1634
Nick Buchanan1642
David Bitner1544
Scott Mount1531
Unknown Rider 31534
Hallam Iles1538
Wayne Bolton1530
Shane Teague1532
Jenny Quick1539
Marc Thorp1533
Jamie Mason1531
Joseph Watkins1535
Carrie Burgess1533
Steph Crutchley-Iles1535
Richard Palmer1534
Simon Barnes1428
Dale Turrell1429
Adam Wyeth1428
Glen Dowty1438
Jack Easterbrook1428
Sean Nicholson1428
Will Bastow1428
Donald Comer-Calder1430
Mark Sloman1440
Harry Back1428
Allen Davies1430
Phillip Davies1430
Jay Ham1430
Tom Richards1433
James Browning1428
Nathan Arecco1326
Matt Porter1330
Nicholas Scott-Maddocks1327
Matthew Paine1329
Pearl Davies1328
Gary Duquemin1326
Jonathon Hunt1338
Ziggy Clark1224
Daniel Coles1239
Arthur Stevens1228
Tom Batten1225
Craig Gillman1236
Ashley Freeman1225
Erica Brown1232
Hunter Brimmacombe1232
Stuart Brooks1226
Nick Radmore1226
Grace Dovell1125
Mark Thomas1122
Wendy Turrell1122
Glen Johnson1135
Aren Houghton1123
Jordan Knight1124
Jordan Barker1122
Philip Rhead1128
Philip Harrigan1123
Peter Riggs1133
Christian Bryant1129
Julian Juste1122
Sol Kelly1126
Adam Watkin1123
Mike Bryant1125
Chris Comber1124
Simon Whale1132
Jack Greep1126
Unknown Rider 41022
Laurence Porter1030
Margaret Hopper1025
Ben Braund1021
Henry Gunter1027
Jill Hockmuth1027
Paul Thorp1020
Adrian Teague1020
Lee Jelfs1025
Daniel Smith II1020
Andrew Makepiece1021
Sam Everett921
Peter Hern924
Jigme Malholland920
Michael "Wolfie" Bulmer919
Andrew Selley918
Marc Nicholson918
Richard Adams924
Robert Beckwith923
Rachel Short816
Simon Paull821
Sarah Bryant817
Gareth Lee824
Daniel Broadbent822
Sue Loder817
Jeremy Hunt822
Eugene Tollemache828
Jodie Rogers816
Peter Furneaux819
Philip Taylor816
Martin Hunt823
Nicholas Hydon821
Chris Blight824
Glen Powling823
James Miller817
Simon Birtles720
Chris Bailey714
Dave Platt Snr714
Jenny Bryant716
Mark Burnard726
Nick Comer-Calder715
Tom Current718
Jason Dart714
Martin Hamlyn-White714
Becky Harber714
Steven Major719
Darren Nichols715
Harriet Newman714
Aaran Nelson716
Jake Lane714
William Lane717
Nonie McKenzie720
Paul Smith726
David Stuckey714
Giles Quinney714
David Wafer714
Mike Way716
Neil Welles714
Maureen Taylor714
Kris White620
Luke Comerford612
Dennis Jackson613
Matthew Bentley620
Andrew Billington621
Andrew Dalgleish613
Toby Bastin616
Nat Salt612
Janette Martin612
Ian Inch613
Steven Wiggington614
Unknown Rider 5613
Craig Nichols613
Carl Nelson614
Dave Turrell614
Adam Murray614
Matthew Burrows621
James Hudson612
Thomas Bushell614
Peter Heathman614
Malcolm Sheldon616
Megan Venables612
Edward Denney612
Martin Shipp613
Charles Staniland614
Colin Brierly615
Derry Todd510
Charlie Hornsby513
Stuart Benns512
Arren Hymas513
Alex Flanagan512
Andrew Watson511
Paul Williams516
Di Simmons512
Matthew Simpson516
Unknown Rider 6511
Simon Lewis514
Ben Ireland510
Jaden Bush510
Ben Collins (II)510
Sebastian Unknown510
David Thomas510
Steven Bowles514
Ian Ceely510
Ben Wyeth510
Mark McCracken510
Jamie Wicks510
Matthew Furneaux511
Noel Armstrong514
Stephen Parry518
David Parry518
Isaac Blackmore510
James Gant510
Raymond Parkin511
Ian Gibbs520
Trudy Klinkenberg510
Richard Voisey512
Daniel Eaton511
Scott Mason510
Arthur Bayes510
Tristan Allen510
Michael Maslin510
Trevor Piper516
Paul Vennings512
Sam Wilde49
Robert Minskip48
James Losh48
Matthew Legg410
Tim Mason49
Martin Kerswell48
Briany Humphreys412
Craig Wilson411
Jessica Hunt411
David Williams48
Jackie Hunt411
Mary Willard48
Luke King49
Alec Martin48
Joanna Hunt411
Mark BudgieFriend49
Jasmine Ramsden48
Nick Green416
Claire Lash-Williams48
Danny Andrews48
Gregory Hamlyn-White48
Dave Ramsden48
Chris Hall416
Christopher Grimmond48
Richard Dovell411
Sylvan O'Rowan48
Andrew Banks (II)411
Jennifer Grieveson48
John Horsler49
Liam Freeman48
Craig Andrews48
Barry Dawson411
Tom Giles48
Stuart Furay49
Adam Doherty48
Stuart Young49
Toby Rake49
Reuben Johnson49
Ben Chalk48
Luke Roberts410
Mark Elliott49
Geoffrey Ledingham411
Unknown Rider 749
Daniel Hern411
Dave Hendy411
John Norman48
Phiip Drew411
Andrew Lawson39
Kim Kilty36
David Kerswell36
Adam Willard36
Ron Fox37
Brett Easterbrook36
Dennis Downing36
Ian Emmerson36
Ben Brodie38
Peter Dolley36
Stephen Dubois37
Damian Williams310
Erin Staniland36
Oliver Lash-Williams36
Michael Hall312
Anthony Campbell38
Damian Cannon310
Sophie Carter36
Arthur Caulfield312
Frank Tritschler38
Margaret Higgs36
John Higgs36
Lydia Burke36
Zoe Hatherly36
Abi Iles36
Guy Colston36
Kieron Green312
Rebecca Burge36
Rufus Kahler312
Seamus Cunningham36
Mark Gruit37
Tim Whiteoak36
Shane BudgieFriend37
Sam Swift36
Richard Sudworth312
Nathan Holmes36
Scott Dalgleish36
Callum Stuart36
Carl Jones310
Jason Juray38
Matthew Gage36
Guy Watkin36
Janet Beevers36
Ben Richardson36
Dave Rushworth36
Charlie Barrow37
Tristan Wooller312
Dreena May36
Charlie Raven36
Danny Perkins36
Steve Parmenter36
Conor Allen36
Billy O'Dare36
Frances Ramsden36
Chan Beevers36
Sarah MacKay36
Ben Mitchell36
Ian Malem310
Neil Smith36
Helen Adams38
Calum Searle36
Matthew Nichols36
Unknown Rider 837
Phil Nichols24
Adelle Unknown24
Kyle Nolan24
Jenna Clegg24
Andrew Unknown25
Arthur Unknown24
James Hawkins24
Jamie Watkin24
Aaron Collett24
Julie Collings26
Dave Hartnell24
Jay Harrison24
Gareth Barker24
Matthew Muir28
Liz Minskip24
Matthew Thompson24
Edwin Webber27
Jacob Cacchione24
Dave Hornsby25
Suki Robertson24
Lee Thorn27
Andrew Thorne24
Mark Tritschler26
Matthew Bartlett24
Lee Higman25
Kim Murray24
Unknown Rider 925
Debbie Cooper26
Arthur Hocking25
Ben Collins28
Bill Tuft25
Richard Wiseman26
Lulu Newman24
Anthony Morgan25
Michael Unknown25
Simon Warner26
Mark Vernon24
Luke Gage24
Laurent Unknown25
Joan Pearce24
Mark Pearce26
Harry Pearson25
Liz Unknown24
Russell Grant24
Jacob Ramsden24
Heather Daniels24
Paul Flaxman25
Andrew Plumb26
Mr Fielder24
Jordan Fielder24
Neil Allan28
John Evans24
George Presland25
Matthew Pryer28
Louis Unknown24
James Unknown24
Ben Nute25
Steve Harran26
Philip Beard24
Andrew Banks26
Robert Crabbe26
Matthew Crabtree28
Thomas Crabtree28
Simon Haly28
Xavier Gonzalez24
Mary Creedy24
Mark Barber24
Timothy Guard28
Nicholas Guard28
Tom Woodman28
Lukas Wooller28
Fergus Worthy28
David Ault24
Alasdair Green28
Unknown Rider 1025
John O'Dare25
Ewan Suttie24
Alan Widger25
Peter Hughes25
Jerome Shapland24
Dan Whittle28
Lucas Buchanan24
Decima Jones25
Harry Blackman24
Mark Ivey25
Duncan Scott28
Elsa Kelly24
Matthew John28
Paul Williams II25
Daniel Talbot28
Chris Jeffery24
Luke Buckland24
Sean Williamson24
Thomas Marshall24
Gordon Searle24
Mark Knowling24
Jamie Smith24
Victoria Bowen24
Andy Bowen24
Mark Zacchia26
Chris Lock25
Jason Braund24
Dawn Brewster25
Ashley Challis24
Zachary Slatter28
Connor Macleod24
Graham Brodie26
Jackie Brodie25
Catherine Willard24
James Kilgour24
James Lyne28
Simon Mabin24
Andrew Steward24
Rachel Steward24
Matthew Staccombe25
Matthew Thomas24
Kieron Bellamy24
Jonathan Burgess28
Mischa Matthews24
Angus McGuiness24
Catherine Burnard28
Andrew Welles24
Paul Hunt24
Danielle Robinson25
Dave Vernon12
Tamsin Bond14
Joseph Bosence12
Oliver Wright12
Russell Bond14
Austin Daykin12
Tessa Dean13
Stephen Denham12
Sam Dawe12
Amy Davies12
Ashley Wafer12
Hannah Davey12
John Bolton12
Sam W (Unknown)12
Josh Davey12
David Vernon12
Billy Ashton12
Anton Burnett13
Martyn Voisey12
(Sister) Ashton12
James Brooks12
Richard Vernon12
Sam Williams12
Bob Williams12
Alan Ashworth12
Nathan Boundy12
Michael Young12
Tom Unknown12
Stephen Wilson14
Paul Burton12
Vernon Unknown13
Zoe Unknown12
Joseph Dunkeley12
Jonothan Yelland14
Greg Burton12
Arthur Boylan12
Kenneth Allan14
Reuben van der Stok12
Andrew Bourne12
Michelle Britnell12
Phil Burrows14
David Burnett13
Sky Williams12
Graham Beever14
Marcus Allen12
Tom Dixon12
Ben Wyatt12
Andrew Bouchier12
Pete Weeks12
Jason Vasey13
Shaun Donald12
Paul Butler12
Evelyn Boylan12
Richard Van Looy14
Gareth Dart12
Jean Brierly12
Ben Barlow14
Matthew Comboy13
Nathan Combes13
Leon Barber12
Tim Werry12
Marc West13
Jered Benoit14
Will Cecil-Jones12
Luke Collings12
Francis Whitestone12
Jeremy Collings12
Pam Buchanan12
William Whiteside12
Patrick Bolster14
Arran Cliff12
Mark Ward12
Susan Willoughby13
Tom Clegg12
Stuart Barker12
Yoland Beriot12
Oliver White12
Colin Woodman12
Thomas Watson12
Jamie Chapman12
Sam Chew12
Louise Beriot12
Galarina Beriot12
Joe Chew12
Roger Whalley14
Ashley Cullen12
Joe Blackman12
Karen Wiltshire12
Jonathan Chapple12
Marcus Blair12
Lisa Ault12
Tristram Brown13
Damien Austin12
Adam Campkin12
Andrew Winstanley14
Jordan Walfall14
Sam Cannon14
Andrew Brush14
Jennifer Woodman12
Leon Cummings12
Daniel Unknown12
David Walshe12
David Banforth13
Oscar Wiessler12
Eloi Cardon12
Richard Cassidy12
Jonathon Crabtree14
Jason Burkett13
Alan Wills12
Mrs Caunter12
Benjamin Ward14
Jo Connell13
Steve Bellows12
Alice Bellows12
Leo Baker13
Jordan Loraine12
Matthew Soame14
Ernie Laurence12
Daniel Lawrence12
Bob Legg13
Dave Smith13
Colin Smith12
Alistair Lindley12
Rebecca Small14
(Cousin) Loder12
Jim Simmons13
Mr Simmonds12
Paul Hardman14
Dieter Loraine12
Stuart Lamonby14
Anthony Lowne14
Nicholas Lowne14
Mrs Luke12
Tom LukeFriend12
Ben Sharp12
Paul Mahchinger12
Rachael Searle12
Steven Marks12
Alison Marr12
Peter Marr12
Hayley Marshall12
Anna Ryman12
Anthony Long14
Mark Kibby12
Edmund Tarleton12
Martin Tarasiuk12
Phil Jane13
Amie Jardine12
Peter Talbot14
Bob Jones13
Julie Strong14
Michael Jones II12
Kayleigh Jordan12
Geoff Steward12
Mr Juste12
Kevin Keeble12
Tim Lane13
John Kettell12
Robert Spence14
Sean Kiely12
Andrew Stevenson-Jones14
Lisa Stevens12
Nicholas Knapman12
Dean Stevens12
Andrew Knott12
Jamie Stephens14
Australian Lady13
Nicholas Laity12
Gwenda Spry12
Daniel Lamb13
Susannah Maurer12
Shanti Kelly12
Tim Reed12
Derek Masters12
Jack Oliver13
Jasper Oliver14
Unknown Rider 1312
Tim Owen12
Unknown Rider 1212
Ann Palmer12
Ben Palmer14
Unknown Rider 1112
Simon Palmer12
Hillary Richardson12
Ken Parker12
Unknown Rider 1412
Jeremy Paul14
Unknown Rider 1512
Richard Read14
James Phillis12
Richard Pinnegar12
Tim Platt14
Eric Pouney12
Martin Powell12
Colin Raggett12
Tom Powell12
William Raffety14
Anna Presland13
Tom Quick12
Sue Putt13
Reece Parsons12
Darren Moore12
Jonathan Israel14
Daniel May13
Ben Mayer12
John McAdle12
Diana Rushworth12
Amy Rushworth12
David Meadows12
Stephen Rundell12
Roy Mercer12
Rowan Middleton12
David Rogers12
Brian Robinson12
Casper Oliver14
John Misson13
Hayley Russell13
Ricky Robertson13
Michael Roberts13
John Riley12
Martin Mudge12
Aidan Neary14
Adam Nice14
Simon Nicholls13
Unknown Rider 1912
Unknown Rider 1812
Matthew Nunn14
Unknown Rider 1712
Unknown Rider 1612
Bob Minskip12
Richard Gunter12
Fionn Harding12
John Unknown13
Matt Gill12
Joan Unknown12
Aaron Goddard12
Jim Unknown13
Darrel Gough14
Ben Graham14
Peter Grantham14
Richard Gray12
Jerry Unknown12
Andrew Grigg12
Brian Gant12
Jennifer Unknown12
Ian Ganney12
Chris Guy13
Ivan Unknown12
Howard Unknown12
Helena Unknown12
Gwyn Unknown13
Fynn Unknown12
Fred Unknown13
Frankie Unknown12
Mrs Hamlyn-White12
Finn Unknown12
Michael Hanks12
Geoffrey Jackson12
Jeremy Unknown12
Christian Forbes12
SpanishBoy Unknown12
Chris Eliott12
Jeffrey Ellis14
Sam Ellis12
Damian Elsdon13
Rowan Elvin12
Morgan Emmerson12
Mark Evans14
Paul Evans14
Ruth Unknown13
Clyde Fare14
Derek Fields12
John 1 Unknown13
James Fletcher14
Mark Hardwick12
Jane Ford12
Melanie Unknown12
Mary Unknown12
Marcus Unknown12
Lukas Unknown12
Luke Freeman12
Fergus Fry14
Lisa Unknown12
Sarah Fulford12
Ryan Fuller12
Hannah Fursdon12
John 3 Unknown13
Roland Unknown12
Joanna Humphreys14
Derek Unknown13
Tom Towey12
Ashley Towey12
Rowan Hopper12
Miss Horsler13
Mrs Horsler13
Jennifer Thompson14
Elma Houghton12
Phillippa Houghton12
Matthew Houlson13
Heather Thompson14
Oliver Hull12
Andrew Tritschler12
Andrew Thompson14
Kirsten Holmes12
Hugo Hunt12
Matthew Tewson14
Mrs Taylor13
Thomas Hunt14
Andrew Hutching12
Graham Taylor14
Ewan Taylor12
Bruno Taylor14
Josh Ireland12
Nathan Ireland12
Ben Isaac12
Tina Unknown12
Caroline Humphreys14
Adrian Unknown13
Ruth Quick12
Richard Harler13
Claire Unknown13
Christo Unknown12
Daniel Harris12
Karen Harris13
Derek Harvey13
Don Hassall12
Chris Unknown13
Charlotte Unknown12
Ashley Unknown12
Sam Hawkins13
Emma Hooks12
Louise Hedges12
Wajeeh Izharuddin12
Rob Hendry12
Adam Unknown12
Simon Hern12
Jon Higgins13
Ms Tyler12
Mrs Tyler12
Matthew Hinkley12
Mark Hiscutt12
Craig Hocking12
Stephen Hodgson12
Dominic Hoile12
Paul Hollyoak12
Jason Haynes13


If you have enjoyed reading these reports please send us a comment using the form on our Contact page