Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports Archive > All-event attendance
South Dartmoor CTC
Custom Ride Report

Search Members: And

Search Titles & Reports: Select Event Types:

Start Date: End Date:

Only include events with pictures
Only include events with video clips






Search Results:

NameEventsPoints
Michael Jones29796854
Richard Burge7841947
Ash Freeman6401354
Neil Ault5471300
Julian Duquemin5381212
Tao Burgess5001239
Gavin Pearson382853
Phillip Oakley356761
Oliver Lindley352799
Paul Oakley327754
Dayle Guy319727
Ryan Edmondson318741
Dillan Edwards301659
George Rogers298646
Andrew Simmons294721
John Rogers260578
Martin Hills253628
Zac McGrath250545
Simon Hopper248611
Will Rogers226483
Richard Hopper222583
Eliot Thomas-Wright222560
Keir Manning213480
Austin Loder207438
Callum Freeman203425
Callum O'Brien202424
Philip Stone184392
Ashley Loder182401
Joe Venables181403
Martin Luke178452
Luke Rake167398
Lawrence Buttress165360
Ken Twydell157396
Luke Fursdon156378
Chris Platt148345
John Hayes142339
Jack Parnell140295
Ryan Havinga138291
Paul Hamlyn-White137330
Jeremy Ford136295
Sebastian Lessware133351
Matthew Hamlyn-White128287
Richard Goss128308
Andrew Guy127271
Mark Morris127315
David Robinson125303
Luke Whiting123298
Charlie Walker121309
Llewellyn Holmes119288
Toby Hopper118275
Lee Jordan118268
John Stuart115299
Martin Rushworth111286
Craig McCracken106249
Luke Hatherly105271
Peter Rushworth105267
Andrew Walker105267
Robert Walker102266
Gary Johnson102261
Keir Purdie97210
Dave Humphreys90220
Gary Taylor82206
Mark Moxham82253
Ben Parker81172
Tom Widger81219
Dennis Ham81176
Alex Lessware79210
Alan Dawson79192
Sam Acland76173
Josh Ham75160
Ben Widger75198
Steven Hills75199
Philip Humphreys73208
Catherine Hopper72153
Philip Robinson72177
Ben Hobday71186
Martyn Williams71200
Daniel Smith69143
Ian Yolland69157
John Iles66172
Jerry Johnson65135
Paul Twydell64171
Olly Acland62144
Harry Staniland59134
David Platt59146
Marcus Kudliskis59148
Jason Morris59146
Julie Twydell-Hobday59152
Alan Skinner58134
Paul Palmer57134
Gavin Taylor56125
Brett Jamieson54171
Colin Ford53119
Philip Harler52131
Steve Hughes52132
Warren Masters51155
Edward Millard51106
Mark Hedges50122
Roy Loder50109
Karina Hobday50128
Shane Powell50127
Ian Luke49125
Unknown Rider 148117
Chris Giles4796
Will Burgess47106
Roger Simmons47103
Philip Roberts45105
Matthew Jago45105
David Lee Flay4493
Jude Norris44101
Kane Edwards4388
Paul Willard4297
Dominic Klinkenberg4290
Ashley Myhill4297
Louis Burgess3993
Luke Kudliskis3996
Gage Conway3993
Stan Ford3981
Harry Laity3878
Debbie Twydell3894
Connor Beasley3878
Lorraine Walker3894
Mark Lakeman3793
Roxanne Hobday3693
Charles Acland3692
Paul Lakeman3689
Thain Hatherly3587
Ben Van Wolsen3584
Leigh Searle3470
Joseph Bellows3484
Mark Hunt3475
Aaron Austin3472
Freddie Tyler3376
Scott Riley3370
Mark Williams33107
Kevin Presland3288
Roger Johnson3289
Graham Moates3296
Gabrielle Bourn2975
James Manning2966
Jamie Mercer2963
Glen Fulford2963
Harry Hall2878
Peter Willard2864
Vicky Sanders2876
Michael Giles2871
Jamie Davey2783
Hazel Brown2775
Marc Dolley2769
James Twydell2767
Heidi Acland2666
Graham Burge2552
Unknown Rider 22560
Tom Fox2556
Tim Dolley2555
Matthew Jeffery2450
Bob Taylor2468
Suzie Simmons2451
Andrew Caunter2448
Ken Oakley2450
Dominic Robinson2353
Stephen Larkin2354
Jeremy Weston2363
Jane Simmons2251
Jake Chilcott2245
Wesley Watkins2250
David Cutts2254
Michael Banks2157
Rohan Kilty2144
Brodie Scott2143
Garry Davies2152
Chris Weeks2041
Don Malpass2043
David Burt2046
Alex Harrigan1947
Peter Madge1940
Alastair Shapland1939
Anthony Davis1942
Tommy Roberts1938
Steven Taylor1944
Edward Smith1842
Mark Slater1845
Jack Binmore1836
David Loder1734
Peter Hawkins1744
Martin Olney1749
David Waldron1753
Mark Stott1751
Peter Bonnet1737
Graham Smith1734
Daniel Houghton1734
Matt Grute1741
Philip Mills1757
Paul Ledingham1640
Tom Pearson1632
Holly Smith1632
Clive Buckland1634
Nick Buchanan1642
Paul Hedges1634
Osian Jarvis1633
Paul Deslandes1652
James Allason1644
Marc Thorp1533
Jamie Mason1531
Joseph Watkins1535
Steph Crutchley-Iles1535
Shane Teague1532
Jenny Quick1539
Wayne Bolton1530
Scott Mount1531
Hallam Iles1538
Unknown Rider 31534
Richard Palmer1534
Carrie Burgess1533
David Bitner1544
Glen Dowty1438
Tom Richards1433
Jack Easterbrook1428
Phillip Davies1430
Dale Turrell1429
Sean Nicholson1428
Allen Davies1430
Simon Barnes1428
Adam Wyeth1428
James Browning1428
Mark Sloman1440
Donald Comer-Calder1430
Jay Ham1430
Nathan Arecco1326
Gary Duquemin1326
Jonathon Hunt1338
Matthew Paine1329
Nicholas Scott-Maddocks1327
Matt Porter1330
Pearl Davies1328
Ashley Freeman1225
Arthur Stevens1228
Hunter Brimmacombe1232
Daniel Coles1239
Nick Radmore1226
Stuart Brooks1226
Erica Brown1232
Craig Gillman1236
Wendy Turrell1122
Julian Juste1122
Christian Bryant1129
Aren Houghton1123
Sol Kelly1126
Jordan Barker1122
Peter Riggs1133
Grace Dovell1125
Adam Watkin1123
Mike Bryant1125
Jordan Knight1124
Glen Johnson1135
Philip Harrigan1123
Jack Greep1126
Philip Rhead1128
Chris Comber1124
Simon Whale1132
Unknown Rider 41022
Adrian Teague1020
Lee Jelfs1025
Andrew Makepiece1021
Henry Gunter1027
Margaret Hopper1025
Ben Braund1021
Paul Thorp1020
Daniel Smith II1020
Tom Batten1021
Jill Hockmuth1027
Laurence Porter1030
Richard Adams924
Robert Beckwith923
Andrew Selley918
Peter Hern924
Jigme Malholland920
Michael "Wolfie" Bulmer919
Sam Everett921
Marc Nicholson918
Jeremy Hunt822
Philip Taylor816
Nicholas Hydon821
Martin Hunt823
James Miller817
Eugene Tollemache828
Chris Blight824
Glen Powling823
Sue Loder817
Jodie Rogers816
Sarah Bryant817
Gareth Lee824
Rachel Short816
Daniel Broadbent822
Peter Furneaux819
Simon Paull821
Harriet Newman714
Martin Hamlyn-White714
Becky Harber714
Tom Current718
Chris Bailey714
Maureen Taylor714
Paul Smith726
Giles Quinney714
Mike Way716
Aaran Nelson716
Steven Major719
Neil Welles714
Jenny Bryant716
David Wafer714
William Lane717
Simon Birtles720
Jake Lane714
Mark Burnard726
Nick Comer-Calder715
Darren Nichols715
David Stuckey714
Dave Platt Snr714
Nonie McKenzie720
Jason Dart714
Carl Nelson614
Edward Denney612
Steven Wiggington614
Dave Turrell614
Andrew Billington621
Andrew Dalgleish613
Matthew Bentley620
Janette Martin612
Luke Comerford612
Kris White620
Colin Brierly615
Malcolm Sheldon616
Adam Murray614
Dennis Jackson613
Toby Bastin616
Ian Inch613
Unknown Rider 5613
Charles Staniland614
James Hudson612
Craig Nichols613
Megan Venables612
Matthew Burrows621
Nat Salt612
Thomas Bushell614
Martin Shipp613
Peter Heathman614
Steven Bowles514
Ben Wyeth510
Tristan Allen510
Scott Mason510
Simon Lewis514
Michael Maslin510
Paul Williams516
Richard Voisey512
Paul Vennings512
Jaden Bush510
Arthur Bayes510
Raymond Parkin511
Isaac Blackmore510
Matthew Simpson516
Ian Ceely510
Charlie Hornsby513
Mark McCracken510
Di Simmons512
Ben Collins (II)510
Ian Gibbs520
James Gant510
David Thomas510
Stuart Benns512
Matthew Furneaux511
Derry Todd510
Alex Flanagan512
Daniel Eaton511
Sebastian Unknown510
Ben Ireland510
Jamie Wicks510
Unknown Rider 6511
Trevor Piper516
Noel Armstrong514
David Parry518
Stephen Parry518
Arren Hymas513
Trudy Klinkenberg510
Andrew Watson511
Geoffrey Ledingham411
Luke King49
Claire Lash-Williams48
Alec Martin48
Tom Giles48
Liam Freeman48
Chris Hall416
Mark Elliott49
Tim Mason49
Danny Andrews48
Phiip Drew411
Richard Dovell411
Adam Doherty48
Barry Dawson411
Stuart Furay49
Andrew Banks (II)411
John Horsler49
Briany Humphreys412
Jackie Hunt411
Jessica Hunt411
Joanna Hunt411
Daniel Hern411
Dave Hendy411
Jennifer Grieveson48
James Losh48
Nick Green416
Craig Andrews48
Reuben Johnson49
Matthew Legg410
Ben Chalk48
Martin Kerswell48
Gregory Hamlyn-White48
Christopher Grimmond48
Mark BudgieFriend49
Robert Minskip48
David Williams48
Sam Wilde49
Dave Ramsden48
Luke Roberts410
Unknown Rider 749
Toby Rake49
Craig Wilson411
Mary Willard48
Jasmine Ramsden48
John Norman48
Stuart Young49
Sylvan O'Rowan48
Mark Gruit37
Richard Sudworth312
Arthur Caulfield312
Danny Perkins36
Ben Richardson36
Sophie Carter36
Anthony Campbell38
Carl Jones310
Andrew Lawson39
Shane BudgieFriend37
Rebecca Burge36
Callum Stuart36
Kieron Green312
Charlie Raven36
Lydia Burke36
Damian Cannon310
Peter Dolley36
Frank Tritschler38
Ron Fox37
Jason Juray38
Ian Emmerson36
Rufus Kahler312
Oliver Lash-Williams36
Brett Easterbrook36
Stephen Dubois37
Sam Swift36
Dennis Downing36
Steve Parmenter36
Scott Dalgleish36
Kim Kilty36
Seamus Cunningham36
Matthew Gage36
Frances Ramsden36
Billy O'Dare36
Guy Colston36
Guy Watkin36
David Kerswell36
Ian Malem310
Chan Beevers36
Sarah MacKay36
Unknown Rider 837
Damian Williams310
Nathan Holmes36
Adam Willard36
Janet Beevers36
Tristan Wooller312
Abi Iles36
Calum Searle36
Ben Mitchell36
John Higgs36
Charlie Barrow37
Margaret Higgs36
Dave Rushworth36
Ben Brodie38
Zoe Hatherly36
Conor Allen36
Michael Hall312
Tim Whiteoak36
Neil Smith36
Helen Adams38
Erin Staniland36
Dreena May36
Matthew Nichols36
Mark Tritschler26
Angus McGuiness24
Luke Gage24
Matthew Thomas24
Duncan Scott28
Danielle Robinson25
Andrew Thorne24
Lee Thorn27
Arthur Hocking25
Suki Robertson24
Matthew Thompson24
Lee Higman25
Nicholas Guard28
Rachel Steward24
Simon Haly28
Matthew Staccombe25
Steve Harran26
Timothy Guard28
Jamie Smith24
Jay Harrison24
Gordon Searle24
James Hawkins24
Xavier Gonzalez24
Zachary Slatter28
Ewan Suttie24
Jerome Shapland24
Daniel Talbot28
Andrew Steward24
Alasdair Green28
Russell Grant24
Dave Hartnell24
Philip Beard24
Mary Creedy24
Edwin Webber27
Andrew Welles24
Jackie Brodie25
Graham Brodie26
Dawn Brewster25
Jason Braund24
Victoria Bowen24
Andy Bowen24
Dan Whittle28
Alan Widger25
Harry Blackman24
Simon Warner26
Kieron Bellamy24
Lucas Buchanan24
Paul Williams II25
Sean Williamson24
Matthew Bartlett24
Gareth Barker24
Mark Barber24
Andrew Banks26
Richard Wiseman26
David Ault24
Tom Woodman28
Lukas Wooller28
Fergus Worthy28
Neil Allan28
Catherine Willard24
Liz Unknown24
Paul Flaxman25
Mr Fielder24
Jordan Fielder24
John Evans24
Adelle Unknown24
Andrew Unknown25
Arthur Unknown24
James Unknown24
Heather Daniels24
Laurent Unknown25
Thomas Crabtree28
Matthew Crabtree28
Jamie Watkin24
Debbie Cooper26
Bill Tuft25
Louis Unknown24
Ben Collins28
Julie Collings26
Aaron Collett24
Michael Unknown25
Jenna Clegg24
Ashley Challis24
Jacob Cacchione24
Catherine Burnard28
Mark Vernon24
Jonathan Burgess28
Luke Buckland24
Robert Crabbe26
Matthew John28
Anthony Morgan25
Matthew Muir28
Kim Murray24
Connor Macleod24
Simon Mabin24
James Lyne28
Unknown Rider 1025
Lulu Newman24
Paul Hunt24
Mark Ivey25
Jacob Ramsden24
Kyle Nolan24
Chris Jeffery24
Thomas Marshall24
Elsa Kelly24
Harry Pearson25
James Kilgour24
Dave Hornsby25
Mark Knowling24
Mark Pearce26
Chris Lock25
Andrew Plumb26
Ben Nute25
Mark Zacchia26
Decima Jones25
George Presland25
Matthew Pryer28
John O'Dare25
Phil Nichols24
Joan Pearce24
Mischa Matthews24
Peter Hughes25
Unknown Rider 925
Liz Minskip24
Richard Van Looy14
Phil Burrows14
Reuben van der Stok12
Greg Burton12
Paul Burton12
Zoe Unknown12
Vernon Unknown13
David Burnett13
Tom Unknown12
Ernie Laurence12
Susannah Maurer12
Ann Palmer12
Adam Campkin12
Ben Palmer14
Sam Cannon14
Eloi Cardon12
Oliver Wright12
Simon Palmer12
Paul Butler12
Jasper Oliver14
Casper Oliver14
Jordan Walfall14
Jack Oliver13
Ashley Wafer12
Sam W (Unknown)12
Bob Legg13
Martyn Voisey12
Anton Burnett13
David Meadows12
Richard Cassidy12
Tim Owen12
Marcus Allen12
David Vernon12
Dave Vernon12
Daniel Lawrence12
Jason Burkett13
Mrs Caunter12
Jason Vasey13
Richard Vernon12
Ben Mayer12
Tim Lane13
Australian Lady13
Mary Unknown12
Nathan Combes13
Matthew Comboy13
Marcus Unknown12
Lukas Unknown12
Kenneth Allan14
Jeremy Paul14
Ben Wyatt12
Luke Collings12
Jonothan Yelland14
Andrew Knott12
Jonathon Crabtree14
Michael Young12
John McAdle12
Nicholas Knapman12
James Phillis12
Lisa Unknown12
Jo Connell13
Sam Chew12
Tina Unknown12
Derek Masters12
Will Cecil-Jones12
SpanishBoy Unknown12
Ruth Unknown13
Ken Parker12
Daniel May13
Jamie Chapman12
Melanie Unknown12
Joe Chew12
David Walshe12
Roland Unknown12
Stuart Lamonby14
Tom Clegg12
Arran Cliff12
Daniel Lamb13
Reece Parsons12
Jeremy Collings12
Nicholas Laity12
Jonathan Chapple12
Mrs Luke12
Aidan Neary14
Jered Benoit14
Bob Williams12
Galarina Beriot12
Louise Beriot12
Yoland Beriot12
Andrew Winstanley14
Adam Nice14
Tom LukeFriend12
Alice Bellows12
Joe Blackman12
Bob Minskip12
Oscar Wiessler12
Marcus Blair12
Colin Woodman12
Patrick Bolster14
Lisa Ault12
Pam Buchanan12
Damien Austin12
Steven Marks12
Leon Barber12
John Misson13
Karen Wiltshire12
Hayley Marshall12
Stuart Barker12
Ben Barlow14
Alan Wills12
Peter Marr12
Steve Bellows12
Susan Willoughby13
Paul Mahchinger12
Darren Moore12
Sky Williams12
Sam Williams12
Graham Beever14
Martin Mudge12
David Banforth13
Leo Baker13
Russell Bond14
Alison Marr12
Thomas Watson12
Tim Werry12
Anthony Long14
John Unknown13
Billy Ashton12
Ashley Cullen12
Matthew Nunn14
Pete Weeks12
John Bolton12
Tristram Brown13
Jean Brierly12
Andrew Brush14
(Sister) Ashton12
Jennifer Woodman12
Roy Mercer12
Alistair Lindley12
Mark Ward12
Stephen Wilson14
Benjamin Ward14
(Cousin) Loder12
Arthur Boylan12
Tamsin Bond14
Francis Whitestone12
Joseph Bosence12
Andrew Bouchier12
Nathan Boundy12
William Whiteside12
Andrew Bourne12
Nicholas Lowne14
Michelle Britnell12
Simon Nicholls13
Marc West13
Rowan Middleton12
Evelyn Boylan12
Oliver White12
Alan Ashworth12
Jordan Loraine12
Dieter Loraine12
Roger Whalley14
James Brooks12
Anthony Lowne14
Mark Hardwick12
Lisa Stevens12
Dean Stevens12
Jamie Stephens14
Unknown Rider 1112
Mrs Hamlyn-White12
Gwenda Spry12
Michael Hanks12
Robert Spence14
Sean Kiely12
Paul Hardman14
Andrew Hutching12
Matthew Soame14
Richard Harler13
Unknown Rider 1212
Unknown Rider 1312
Unknown Rider 1412
Daniel Harris12
Karen Harris13
Unknown Rider 1512
Unknown Rider 1612
Fionn Harding12
Nathan Ireland12
Darrel Gough14
Ben Graham14
Phil Jane13
Peter Grantham14
Richard Gray12
Geoffrey Jackson12
Peter Talbot14
Wajeeh Izharuddin12
Andrew Grigg12
Andrew Stevenson-Jones14
Ben Isaac12
Thomas Hunt14
Josh Ireland12
Richard Read14
Tim Reed12
Richard Gunter12
Julie Strong14
Chris Guy13
Hillary Richardson12
Geoff Steward12
Dave Smith13
Jonathan Israel14
Stephen Rundell12
Derek Harvey13
Mark Hiscutt12
Hayley Russell13
Diana Rushworth12
Elma Houghton12
Craig Hocking12
Amy Rushworth12
Stephen Hodgson12
Dominic Hoile12
Anna Ryman12
Kirsten Holmes12
Phillippa Houghton12
John Riley12
Emma Hooks12
David Rogers12
Mrs Horsler13
Brian Robinson12
Rowan Hopper12
Miss Horsler13
Ricky Robertson13
Michael Roberts13
Paul Hollyoak12
Ben Sharp12
Aaron Goddard12
Colin Smith12
Hugo Hunt12
Rebecca Small14
Unknown Rider 1712
Joanna Humphreys14
Sam Hawkins13
Jim Simmons13
Jason Haynes13
Matthew Hinkley12
Louise Hedges12
Don Hassall12
Unknown Rider 1812
Rob Hendry12
Rachael Searle12
Caroline Humphreys14
Unknown Rider 1912
Simon Hern12
Jon Higgins13
Oliver Hull12
Matthew Houlson13
Mr Simmonds12
Joseph Dunkeley12
Jeffrey Ellis14
Fynn Unknown12
Fred Unknown13
John Kettell12
Frankie Unknown12
Shaun Donald12
Finn Unknown12
Derek Unknown13
Daniel Unknown12
Gwyn Unknown13
Eric Pouney12
Helena Unknown12
Christo Unknown12
Chris Unknown13
Shanti Kelly12
Charlotte Unknown12
Ashley Unknown12
Kevin Keeble12
Adrian Unknown13
Chris Eliott12
Martin Tarasiuk12
Claire Unknown13
Jerry Unknown12
Richard Pinnegar12
Tim Platt14
John 3 Unknown13
John 1 Unknown13
Ian Ganney12
Gareth Dart12
Hannah Davey12
Joan Unknown12
Josh Davey12
Tom Dixon12
Amy Davies12
Sam Ellis12
Jeremy Unknown12
Jennifer Unknown12
Mark Kibby12
Sam Dawe12
Ivan Unknown12
Howard Unknown12
Austin Daykin12
Tessa Dean13
Stephen Denham12
Jim Unknown13
Colin Raggett12
Mr Juste12
Luke Freeman12
Fergus Fry14
Tom Quick12
Sarah Fulford12
Ryan Fuller12
Jennifer Thompson14
Heather Thompson14
Andrew Thompson14
Sue Putt13
William Raffety14
Ashley Towey12
Brian Gant12
Matthew Tewson14
Mrs Taylor13
Graham Taylor14
Ewan Taylor12
Bruno Taylor14
Matt Gill12
Edmund Tarleton12
Leon Cummings12
Hannah Fursdon12
Derek Fields12
Damian Elsdon13
Rowan Elvin12
Martin Powell12
Morgan Emmerson12
Tom Powell12
Mark Evans14
Paul Evans14
Adam Unknown12
Clyde Fare14
Ruth Quick12
Michael Jones II12
Amie Jardine12
Ms Tyler12
Anna Presland13
Mrs Tyler12
James Fletcher14
Christian Forbes12
Jane Ford12
Bob Jones13
Andrew Tritschler12
Tom Towey12
Kayleigh Jordan12


If you have enjoyed reading these reports please send us a comment using the form on our Contact page