Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports Archive > All-event attendance
South Dartmoor CTC
Custom Ride Report

Search Members: And

Search Titles & Reports: Select Event Types:

Start Date: End Date:

Only include events with pictures
Only include events with video clips






Search Results:

NameEventsPoints
Michael Jones30236954
Richard Burge7841947
Ash Freeman6401354
Neil Ault5471300
Julian Duquemin5381212
Tao Burgess5001239
Gavin Pearson384857
Phillip Oakley356761
Oliver Lindley352799
Dillan Edwards345759
Paul Oakley327754
George Rogers327712
Dayle Guy319727
Ryan Edmondson318741
Andrew Simmons294721
John Rogers269603
Martin Hills253628
Zac McGrath250545
Simon Hopper248611
Will Rogers228490
Eliot Thomas-Wright222560
Richard Hopper222583
Keir Manning213480
Austin Loder207438
Callum Freeman203425
Callum O'Brien202424
Philip Stone184392
Ashley Loder182401
Joe Venables181403
Martin Luke178452
Luke Rake167398
Lawrence Buttress165360
Ken Twydell157396
Luke Fursdon156378
Chris Platt148345
John Hayes142339
Jack Parnell140295
Ryan Havinga138291
Paul Hamlyn-White137330
Jeremy Ford136295
Sebastian Lessware133351
Matthew Hamlyn-White128287
Richard Goss128308
Andrew Guy127271
Mark Morris127315
David Robinson125303
Luke Whiting123298
Charlie Walker121309
Llewellyn Holmes119288
Toby Hopper118275
Lee Jordan118268
John Stuart115299
Martin Rushworth111286
Craig McCracken106249
Luke Hatherly105271
Andrew Walker105267
Peter Rushworth105267
Gary Johnson102261
Robert Walker102266
Keir Purdie97210
Dave Humphreys90220
Jude Norris85195
Mark Moxham82253
Gary Taylor82206
Dennis Ham81176
Ben Parker81172
Tom Widger81219
Alex Lessware79210
Alan Dawson79192
Sam Acland76173
Josh Ham75160
Steven Hills75199
Ben Widger75198
Philip Humphreys73208
Philip Robinson72177
Catherine Hopper72153
Martyn Williams71200
Ben Hobday71186
Ian Yolland69157
Daniel Smith69143
John Iles66172
Jerry Johnson65135
Paul Twydell64171
Olly Acland62144
Marcus Kudliskis59148
Harry Staniland59134
Julie Twydell-Hobday59152
Jason Morris59146
David Platt59146
Alan Skinner58134
Paul Palmer57134
Gavin Taylor56125
Brett Jamieson54171
Colin Ford53119
Philip Harler52131
Steve Hughes52132
Edward Millard51106
Warren Masters51155
Karina Hobday50128
Roy Loder50109
Mark Hedges50122
Shane Powell50127
Ian Luke49125
Unknown Rider 148117
Roger Simmons47103
Chris Giles4796
Will Burgess47106
Matthew Jago45105
Philip Roberts45105
David Lee Flay4493
Kane Edwards4388
Ashley Myhill4297
Dominic Klinkenberg4290
Paul Willard4297
Luke Kudliskis3996
Gage Conway3993
Louis Burgess3993
Stan Ford3981
Lorraine Walker3894
Connor Beasley3878
Harry Laity3878
Debbie Twydell3894
Mark Lakeman3793
Charles Acland3692
Paul Lakeman3689
Roxanne Hobday3693
Thain Hatherly3587
Ben Van Wolsen3584
Aaron Austin3472
Leigh Searle3470
Mark Hunt3475
Joseph Bellows3484
Mark Williams33107
Scott Riley3370
Freddie Tyler3376
Graham Moates3296
Roger Johnson3289
Kevin Presland3288
Jamie Mercer2963
Gabrielle Bourn2975
James Manning2966
Glen Fulford2963
Vicky Sanders2876
Peter Willard2864
Harry Hall2878
Michael Giles2871
Jamie Davey2783
Marc Dolley2769
James Twydell2767
Hazel Brown2775
Heidi Acland2666
Unknown Rider 22560
Tom Fox2556
Tim Dolley2555
Graham Burge2552
Andrew Caunter2448
Bob Taylor2468
Matthew Jeffery2450
Suzie Simmons2451
Ken Oakley2450
Jeremy Weston2363
Dominic Robinson2353
Stephen Larkin2354
Jake Chilcott2245
David Cutts2254
Jane Simmons2251
Wesley Watkins2250
Rohan Kilty2144
Brodie Scott2143
Michael Banks2157
Garry Davies2152
David Burt2046
Chris Weeks2041
Don Malpass2043
Tommy Roberts1938
Peter Madge1940
Alastair Shapland1939
Anthony Davis1942
Steven Taylor1944
Alex Harrigan1947
Mark Slater1845
Edward Smith1842
Jack Binmore1836
Peter Bonnet1737
Graham Smith1734
David Loder1734
Matt Grute1741
David Waldron1753
Martin Olney1749
Mark Stott1751
Peter Hawkins1744
Daniel Houghton1734
Philip Mills1757
Clive Buckland1634
James Allason1644
Nick Buchanan1642
Tom Pearson1632
Osian Jarvis1633
Paul Deslandes1652
Holly Smith1632
Paul Hedges1634
Paul Ledingham1640
Carrie Burgess1533
Shane Teague1532
Richard Palmer1534
Hallam Iles1538
Steph Crutchley-Iles1535
Joseph Watkins1535
Scott Mount1531
David Bitner1544
Unknown Rider 31534
Marc Thorp1533
Jamie Mason1531
Jenny Quick1539
Wayne Bolton1530
James Browning1428
Donald Comer-Calder1430
Simon Barnes1428
Adam Wyeth1428
Mark Sloman1440
Tom Richards1433
Jack Easterbrook1428
Allen Davies1430
Phillip Davies1430
Sean Nicholson1428
Glen Dowty1438
Jay Ham1430
Dale Turrell1429
Pearl Davies1328
Matthew Paine1329
Nicholas Scott-Maddocks1327
Matt Porter1330
Nathan Arecco1326
Gary Duquemin1326
Jonathon Hunt1338
Erica Brown1232
Hunter Brimmacombe1232
Stuart Brooks1226
Nick Radmore1226
Tom Batten1225
Daniel Coles1239
Arthur Stevens1228
Craig Gillman1236
Ashley Freeman1225
Peter Riggs1133
Grace Dovell1125
Adam Watkin1123
Chris Comber1124
Jordan Barker1122
Aren Houghton1123
Glen Johnson1135
Christian Bryant1129
Simon Whale1132
Jordan Knight1124
Wendy Turrell1122
Julian Juste1122
Sol Kelly1126
Jack Greep1126
Philip Rhead1128
Mike Bryant1125
Philip Harrigan1123
Unknown Rider 41022
Laurence Porter1030
Henry Gunter1027
Adrian Teague1020
Harry Back1020
Paul Thorp1020
Lee Jelfs1025
Andrew Makepiece1021
Ben Braund1021
Jill Hockmuth1027
Margaret Hopper1025
Daniel Smith II1020
Peter Hern924
Marc Nicholson918
Michael "Wolfie" Bulmer919
Robert Beckwith923
Will Bastow918
Richard Adams924
Sam Everett921
Jigme Malholland920
Andrew Selley918
Eugene Tollemache828
Sarah Bryant817
Rachel Short816
Chris Blight824
Sue Loder817
Peter Furneaux819
Daniel Broadbent822
Glen Powling823
Simon Paull821
Jodie Rogers816
Jeremy Hunt822
Martin Hunt823
Nicholas Hydon821
Philip Taylor816
James Miller817
Gareth Lee824
Chris Bailey714
Nonie McKenzie720
Simon Birtles720
Dave Platt Snr714
Steven Major719
Jenny Bryant716
Mark Burnard726
Becky Harber714
Tom Current718
Darren Nichols715
Jason Dart714
Martin Hamlyn-White714
William Lane717
Jake Lane714
Aaran Nelson716
Harriet Newman714
Nick Comer-Calder715
David Wafer714
David Stuckey714
Giles Quinney714
Paul Smith726
Maureen Taylor714
Neil Welles714
Mike Way716
James Hudson612
Peter Heathman614
Thomas Bushell614
Steven Wiggington614
Adam Murray614
Matthew Burrows621
Carl Nelson614
Edward Denney612
Colin Brierly615
Craig Nichols613
Malcolm Sheldon616
Andrew Dalgleish613
Toby Bastin616
Charles Staniland614
Unknown Rider 5613
Luke Comerford612
Dave Turrell614
Dennis Jackson613
Janette Martin612
Mark Thomas612
Nat Salt612
Ian Inch613
Megan Venables612
Kris White620
Matthew Bentley620
Andrew Billington621
Martin Shipp613
Ian Ceely510
Jamie Wicks510
Unknown Rider 6511
Andrew Watson511
Paul Williams516
Isaac Blackmore510
Michael Maslin510
Ziggy Clark510
Trudy Klinkenberg510
Jaden Bush510
Ben Ireland510
Di Simmons512
Arren Hymas513
Arthur Bayes510
Derry Todd510
Charlie Hornsby513
Ben Collins (II)510
Stuart Benns512
Mark McCracken510
David Thomas510
Scott Mason510
Richard Voisey512
Matthew Simpson516
Matthew Furneaux511
Noel Armstrong514
Tristan Allen510
Stephen Parry518
David Parry518
Trevor Piper516
Paul Vennings512
James Gant510
Ian Gibbs520
Simon Lewis514
Raymond Parkin511
Alex Flanagan512
Sebastian Unknown510
Steven Bowles514
Daniel Eaton511
Ben Wyeth510
Jackie Hunt411
Stuart Young49
Jessica Hunt411
Joanna Hunt411
Craig Andrews48
Reuben Johnson49
Mark Elliott49
Martin Kerswell48
Jasmine Ramsden48
Matthew Legg410
Tim Mason49
Adam Doherty48
Geoffrey Ledingham411
Alec Martin48
Toby Rake49
Briany Humphreys412
Phiip Drew411
Barry Dawson411
Dave Ramsden48
Richard Dovell411
Mark BudgieFriend49
Sylvan O'Rowan48
Danny Andrews48
Daniel Hern411
Craig Wilson411
David Williams48
Dave Hendy411
Luke King49
Christopher Grimmond48
Nick Green416
Chris Hall416
John Norman48
Mary Willard48
Gregory Hamlyn-White48
Andrew Banks (II)411
Claire Lash-Williams48
Jennifer Grieveson48
Stuart Furay49
Tom Giles48
Unknown Rider 749
Luke Roberts410
James Losh48
Sam Wilde49
Liam Freeman48
Ben Chalk48
Robert Minskip48
John Horsler49
Ben Brodie38
Oliver Lash-Williams36
Jason Juray38
Andrew Lawson39
Erin Staniland36
Damian Williams310
Kim Kilty36
Adam Willard36
David Kerswell36
Rufus Kahler312
Matthew Gage36
Frank Tritschler38
Guy Watkin36
Michael Hall312
Seamus Cunningham36
Mark Gruit37
Zoe Hatherly36
Kieron Green312
John Higgs36
Ron Fox37
Peter Dolley36
Dennis Downing36
Stephen Dubois37
Ian Emmerson36
Brett Easterbrook36
Scott Dalgleish36
Anthony Campbell38
Richard Sudworth312
Sam Swift36
Shane BudgieFriend37
Tim Whiteoak36
Rebecca Burge36
Guy Colston36
Lydia Burke36
Callum Stuart36
Damian Cannon310
Nathan Holmes36
Sophie Carter36
Carl Jones310
Arthur Caulfield312
Margaret Higgs36
Abi Iles36
Danny Perkins36
Dreena May36
Charlie Barrow37
Unknown Rider 837
Billy O'Dare36
Matthew Nichols36
Sarah MacKay36
Dave Rushworth36
Ben Richardson36
Tristan Wooller312
Ian Malem310
Steve Parmenter36
Charlie Raven36
Calum Searle36
Ben Mitchell36
Janet Beevers36
Frances Ramsden36
Neil Smith36
Chan Beevers36
Conor Allen36
Helen Adams38
Lee Higman25
Lulu Newman24
Adelle Unknown24
Ben Collins28
Andrew Unknown25
Jay Harrison24
James Hawkins24
Phil Nichols24
Jenna Clegg24
Arthur Unknown24
Julie Collings26
Aaron Collett24
Kyle Nolan24
Dave Hartnell24
Suki Robertson24
Matthew Thompson24
Lee Thorn27
Edwin Webber27
Jacob Cacchione24
Philip Beard24
Dave Hornsby25
Andrew Thorne24
Bill Tuft25
Anthony Morgan25
Ashley Challis24
Matthew Bartlett24
Matthew Muir28
Kim Murray24
Mark Tritschler26
Arthur Hocking25
Ben Nute25
Richard Wiseman26
Victoria Bowen24
Danielle Robinson25
Michael Unknown25
Xavier Gonzalez24
Unknown Rider 1025
Mark Vernon24
Luke Gage24
Laurent Unknown25
Joan Pearce24
Mark Pearce26
Liz Unknown24
Simon Warner26
Harry Pearson25
Heather Daniels24
Andrew Plumb26
Paul Flaxman25
Jacob Ramsden24
Mr Fielder24
Jordan Fielder24
Neil Allan28
John Evans24
George Presland25
Matthew Pryer28
Louis Unknown24
Simon Haly28
Jamie Watkin24
Steve Harran26
Mark Barber24
Liz Minskip24
Debbie Cooper26
Unknown Rider 925
Robert Crabbe26
John O'Dare25
Matthew Crabtree28
David Ault24
Mary Creedy24
Russell Grant24
Andrew Banks26
James Unknown24
Timothy Guard28
Nicholas Guard28
Tom Woodman28
Lukas Wooller28
Fergus Worthy28
Alasdair Green28
Gareth Barker24
Thomas Crabtree28
Daniel Talbot28
Zachary Slatter28
Graham Brodie26
Jonathan Burgess28
Mark Ivey25
Duncan Scott28
Alan Widger25
Mark Knowling24
James Lyne28
Jackie Brodie25
Sean Williamson24
Paul Williams II25
Luke Buckland24
Chris Jeffery24
Mischa Matthews24
Decima Jones25
Rachel Steward24
Elsa Kelly24
James Kilgour24
Simon Mabin24
Connor Macleod24
Catherine Willard24
Lucas Buchanan24
Matthew John28
Jerome Shapland24
Harry Blackman24
Ewan Suttie24
Andrew Steward24
Gordon Searle24
Thomas Marshall24
Dan Whittle28
Paul Hunt24
Matthew Thomas24
Mark Zacchia26
Jamie Smith24
Jason Braund24
Angus McGuiness24
Kieron Bellamy24
Andrew Welles24
Andy Bowen24
Dawn Brewster25
Catherine Burnard28
Matthew Staccombe25
Chris Lock25
Peter Hughes25
Lisa Ault12
Sam Williams12
Marcus Blair12
Martyn Voisey12
Arthur Boylan12
Billy Ashton12
Alan Ashworth12
Joseph Dunkeley12
Reuben van der Stok12
Michael Young12
John Bolton12
Amy Davies12
Jonothan Yelland14
Sky Williams12
Sam W (Unknown)12
Tristram Brown13
Josh Davey12
Vernon Unknown13
Gareth Dart12
Patrick Bolster14
Hannah Davey12
Ashley Wafer12
Zoe Unknown12
Oliver Wright12
Nathan Boundy12
Bob Williams12
Marcus Allen12
Michelle Britnell12
Tom Dixon12
Dave Vernon12
Jean Brierly12
Joseph Bosence12
Shaun Donald12
Stephen Denham12
Jason Vasey13
Evelyn Boylan12
James Brooks12
Russell Bond14
David Vernon12
Sam Dawe12
Andrew Bourne12
Ben Wyatt12
Tamsin Bond14
Richard Van Looy14
Kenneth Allan14
Andrew Bouchier12
(Sister) Ashton12
Austin Daykin12
Richard Vernon12
Tessa Dean13
Francis Whitestone12
Benjamin Ward14
Jason Burkett13
Steve Bellows12
Will Cecil-Jones12
Jered Benoit14
Richard Cassidy12
Louise Beriot12
Alan Wills12
Yoland Beriot12
Ben Barlow14
Jonathan Chapple12
Joe Chew12
Tim Werry12
Stuart Barker12
Galarina Beriot12
Anton Burnett13
Paul Butler12
Graham Beever14
Paul Burton12
Greg Burton12
Pete Weeks12
Mrs Caunter12
David Burnett13
Thomas Watson12
Adam Campkin12
Karen Wiltshire12
Sam Cannon14
Eloi Cardon12
Alice Bellows12
Andrew Winstanley14
Phil Burrows14
Leon Cummings12
Richard Harler13
Jonathon Crabtree14
Joe Blackman12
Stephen Wilson14
Jennifer Woodman12
Marc West13
Ashley Cullen12
Tom Unknown12
David Banforth13
David Walshe12
Oscar Wiessler12
Jordan Walfall14
Leo Baker13
Andrew Brush14
Jamie Chapman12
Luke Collings12
Damien Austin12
Roger Whalley14
Tom Clegg12
Arran Cliff12
Susan Willoughby13
Oliver White12
Mark Ward12
Jeremy Collings12
Jo Connell13
William Whiteside12
Pam Buchanan12
Nathan Combes13
Matthew Comboy13
Leon Barber12
Sam Chew12
Colin Woodman12
Anthony Lowne14
Ernie Laurence12
Daniel Lawrence12
Matthew Soame14
Bob Legg13
Alistair Lindley12
Dave Smith13
(Cousin) Loder12
Colin Smith12
Rebecca Small14
Jim Simmons13
Anthony Long14
Mark Hardwick12
Jordan Loraine12
Tim Lane13
Nicholas Lowne14
Mr Simmonds12
Mrs Luke12
Tom LukeFriend12
Paul Mahchinger12
Ben Sharp12
Rachael Searle12
Steven Marks12
Alison Marr12
Peter Marr12
Hayley Marshall12
Derek Masters12
Dieter Loraine12
Sean Kiely12
Phil Jane13
Amie Jardine12
Edmund Tarleton12
Martin Tarasiuk12
Peter Talbot14
Bob Jones13
Michael Jones II12
Kayleigh Jordan12
Julie Strong14
Mr Juste12
Kevin Keeble12
Shanti Kelly12
Robert Spence14
Mark Kibby12
Gwenda Spry12
Geoff Steward12
Nicholas Knapman12
Andrew Stevenson-Jones14
Andrew Knott12
Lisa Stevens12
Dean Stevens12
Australian Lady13
Jamie Stephens14
Nicholas Laity12
Daniel Lamb13
Stuart Lamonby14
Ben Mayer12
John Kettell12
Tim Reed12
Susannah Maurer12
Unknown Rider 1512
Tim Owen12
Unknown Rider 1412
Ann Palmer12
Ben Palmer14
Unknown Rider 1312
Unknown Rider 1212
Simon Palmer12
Unknown Rider 1112
Ken Parker12
Reece Parsons12
Jack Oliver13
Hillary Richardson12
Casper Oliver14
James Phillis12
Richard Pinnegar12
Richard Read14
Tim Platt14
Eric Pouney12
Martin Powell12
Tom Powell12
Anna Presland13
Colin Raggett12
William Raffety14
Sue Putt13
Ruth Quick12
Jeremy Paul14
Brian Robinson12
Geoffrey Jackson12
John McAdle12
Anna Ryman12
Hayley Russell13
Diana Rushworth12
David Meadows12
Roy Mercer12
Rowan Middleton12
Amy Rushworth12
Stephen Rundell12
David Rogers12
Bob Minskip12
Jasper Oliver14
Darren Moore12
Daniel May13
Ricky Robertson13
Michael Roberts13
Martin Mudge12
Aidan Neary14
John Riley12
Adam Nice14
Simon Nicholls13
Matthew Nunn14
Unknown Rider 1912
Unknown Rider 1812
Unknown Rider 1712
Unknown Rider 1612
John Misson13
Jennifer Unknown12
Paul Hardman14
Matt Gill12
John Unknown13
Aaron Goddard12
Joan Unknown12
Darrel Gough14
Ben Graham14
Peter Grantham14
Richard Gray12
Jim Unknown13
Andrew Grigg12
Jerry Unknown12
John 3 Unknown13
Richard Gunter12
Brian Gant12
Chris Guy13
Ivan Unknown12
Howard Unknown12
Helena Unknown12
Gwyn Unknown13
Fynn Unknown12
Fred Unknown13
Mrs Hamlyn-White12
Frankie Unknown12
Michael Hanks12
Finn Unknown12
Bruno Taylor14
Jeremy Unknown12
Roland Unknown12
SpanishBoy Unknown12
Chris Eliott12
Jeffrey Ellis14
Sam Ellis12
Damian Elsdon13
Rowan Elvin12
Morgan Emmerson12
Mark Evans14
Paul Evans14
Clyde Fare14
Derek Fields12
Ruth Unknown13
John 1 Unknown13
Christian Forbes12
Derek Unknown13
Jane Ford12
Melanie Unknown12
Mary Unknown12
Marcus Unknown12
Lukas Unknown12
Luke Freeman12
Fergus Fry14
Sarah Fulford12
Ryan Fuller12
Lisa Unknown12
Hannah Fursdon12
Ian Ganney12
James Fletcher14
Andrew Thompson14
Fionn Harding12
Tom Towey12
Ashley Towey12
Rowan Hopper12
Miss Horsler13
Mrs Horsler13
Elma Houghton12
Phillippa Houghton12
Matthew Houlson13
Jennifer Thompson14
Oliver Hull12
Caroline Humphreys14
Emma Hooks12
Joanna Humphreys14
Kirsten Holmes12
Hugo Hunt12
Matthew Tewson14
Thomas Hunt14
Andrew Hutching12
Mrs Taylor13
Graham Taylor14
Josh Ireland12
Nathan Ireland12
Ben Isaac12
Jonathan Israel14
Wajeeh Izharuddin12
Tina Unknown12
Heather Thompson14
Adrian Unknown13
Tom Quick12
Daniel Unknown12
Claire Unknown13
Daniel Harris12
Karen Harris13
Derek Harvey13
Don Hassall12
Christo Unknown12
Chris Unknown13
Charlotte Unknown12
Ashley Unknown12
Sam Hawkins13
Andrew Tritschler12
Louise Hedges12
Ewan Taylor12
Rob Hendry12
Simon Hern12
Jon Higgins13
Adam Unknown12
Ms Tyler12
Matthew Hinkley12
Mark Hiscutt12
Mrs Tyler12
Craig Hocking12
Stephen Hodgson12
Dominic Hoile12
Paul Hollyoak12
Jason Haynes13


If you have enjoyed reading these reports please send us a comment using the form on our Contact page