Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports Archive > All-event attendance
South Dartmoor CTC
Custom Ride Report

Search Members: And

Search Titles & Reports: Select Event Types:

Start Date: End Date:

Only include events with pictures
Only include events with video clips






Search Results:

NameEventsPoints
Michael Jones30086919
Richard Burge7841947
Ash Freeman6401354
Neil Ault5471300
Julian Duquemin5381212
Tao Burgess5001239
Gavin Pearson382853
Phillip Oakley356761
Oliver Lindley352799
Dillan Edwards330724
Paul Oakley327754
Dayle Guy319727
Ryan Edmondson318741
George Rogers316687
Andrew Simmons294721
John Rogers268600
Martin Hills253628
Zac McGrath250545
Simon Hopper248611
Will Rogers227487
Richard Hopper222583
Eliot Thomas-Wright222560
Keir Manning213480
Austin Loder207438
Callum Freeman203425
Callum O'Brien202424
Philip Stone184392
Ashley Loder182401
Joe Venables181403
Martin Luke178452
Luke Rake167398
Lawrence Buttress165360
Ken Twydell157396
Luke Fursdon156378
Chris Platt148345
John Hayes142339
Jack Parnell140295
Ryan Havinga138291
Paul Hamlyn-White137330
Jeremy Ford136295
Sebastian Lessware133351
Matthew Hamlyn-White128287
Richard Goss128308
Andrew Guy127271
Mark Morris127315
David Robinson125303
Luke Whiting123298
Charlie Walker121309
Llewellyn Holmes119288
Lee Jordan118268
Toby Hopper118275
John Stuart115299
Martin Rushworth111286
Craig McCracken106249
Luke Hatherly105271
Peter Rushworth105267
Andrew Walker105267
Robert Walker102266
Gary Johnson102261
Keir Purdie97210
Dave Humphreys90220
Gary Taylor82206
Mark Moxham82253
Tom Widger81219
Dennis Ham81176
Ben Parker81172
Alan Dawson79192
Alex Lessware79210
Sam Acland76173
Josh Ham75160
Ben Widger75198
Steven Hills75199
Philip Humphreys73208
Philip Robinson72177
Catherine Hopper72153
Ben Hobday71186
Jude Norris71162
Martyn Williams71200
Ian Yolland69157
Daniel Smith69143
John Iles66172
Jerry Johnson65135
Paul Twydell64171
Olly Acland62144
Marcus Kudliskis59148
Jason Morris59146
Harry Staniland59134
Julie Twydell-Hobday59152
David Platt59146
Alan Skinner58134
Paul Palmer57134
Gavin Taylor56125
Brett Jamieson54171
Colin Ford53119
Philip Harler52131
Steve Hughes52132
Edward Millard51106
Warren Masters51155
Mark Hedges50122
Karina Hobday50128
Shane Powell50127
Roy Loder50109
Ian Luke49125
Unknown Rider 148117
Will Burgess47106
Chris Giles4796
Roger Simmons47103
Matthew Jago45105
Philip Roberts45105
David Lee Flay4493
Kane Edwards4388
Dominic Klinkenberg4290
Paul Willard4297
Ashley Myhill4297
Luke Kudliskis3996
Gage Conway3993
Stan Ford3981
Louis Burgess3993
Lorraine Walker3894
Harry Laity3878
Debbie Twydell3894
Connor Beasley3878
Mark Lakeman3793
Roxanne Hobday3693
Charles Acland3692
Paul Lakeman3689
Ben Van Wolsen3584
Thain Hatherly3587
Aaron Austin3472
Leigh Searle3470
Mark Hunt3475
Joseph Bellows3484
Freddie Tyler3376
Mark Williams33107
Scott Riley3370
Roger Johnson3289
Graham Moates3296
Kevin Presland3288
Gabrielle Bourn2975
James Manning2966
Jamie Mercer2963
Glen Fulford2963
Harry Hall2878
Vicky Sanders2876
Peter Willard2864
Michael Giles2871
Jamie Davey2783
Marc Dolley2769
James Twydell2767
Hazel Brown2775
Heidi Acland2666
Graham Burge2552
Unknown Rider 22560
Tom Fox2556
Tim Dolley2555
Suzie Simmons2451
Ken Oakley2450
Andrew Caunter2448
Matthew Jeffery2450
Bob Taylor2468
Jeremy Weston2363
Stephen Larkin2354
Dominic Robinson2353
Jake Chilcott2245
Wesley Watkins2250
Jane Simmons2251
David Cutts2254
Brodie Scott2143
Rohan Kilty2144
Michael Banks2157
Garry Davies2152
David Burt2046
Don Malpass2043
Chris Weeks2041
Alastair Shapland1939
Peter Madge1940
Steven Taylor1944
Anthony Davis1942
Tommy Roberts1938
Alex Harrigan1947
Edward Smith1842
Jack Binmore1836
Mark Slater1845
Matt Grute1741
Martin Olney1749
David Loder1734
Graham Smith1734
Mark Stott1751
Daniel Houghton1734
Peter Bonnet1737
David Waldron1753
Peter Hawkins1744
Philip Mills1757
Tom Pearson1632
Paul Ledingham1640
Clive Buckland1634
James Allason1644
Nick Buchanan1642
Paul Deslandes1652
Paul Hedges1634
Holly Smith1632
Osian Jarvis1633
Jamie Mason1531
Richard Palmer1534
Shane Teague1532
Joseph Watkins1535
Marc Thorp1533
Steph Crutchley-Iles1535
Scott Mount1531
Unknown Rider 31534
Hallam Iles1538
Wayne Bolton1530
Carrie Burgess1533
David Bitner1544
Jenny Quick1539
Tom Richards1433
James Browning1428
Mark Sloman1440
Donald Comer-Calder1430
Phillip Davies1430
Glen Dowty1438
Jack Easterbrook1428
Sean Nicholson1428
Jay Ham1430
Simon Barnes1428
Dale Turrell1429
Adam Wyeth1428
Allen Davies1430
Nathan Arecco1326
Matthew Paine1329
Matt Porter1330
Nicholas Scott-Maddocks1327
Jonathon Hunt1338
Gary Duquemin1326
Pearl Davies1328
Daniel Coles1239
Hunter Brimmacombe1232
Stuart Brooks1226
Erica Brown1232
Nick Radmore1226
Craig Gillman1236
Ashley Freeman1225
Arthur Stevens1228
Tom Batten1225
Jack Greep1126
Wendy Turrell1122
Jordan Barker1122
Philip Harrigan1123
Peter Riggs1133
Aren Houghton1123
Adam Watkin1123
Chris Comber1124
Simon Whale1132
Philip Rhead1128
Mike Bryant1125
Christian Bryant1129
Grace Dovell1125
Julian Juste1122
Sol Kelly1126
Glen Johnson1135
Jordan Knight1124
Adrian Teague1020
Henry Gunter1027
Lee Jelfs1025
Unknown Rider 41022
Margaret Hopper1025
Andrew Makepiece1021
Laurence Porter1030
Daniel Smith II1020
Ben Braund1021
Paul Thorp1020
Jill Hockmuth1027
Marc Nicholson918
Sam Everett921
Robert Beckwith923
Michael "Wolfie" Bulmer919
Jigme Malholland920
Andrew Selley918
Richard Adams924
Peter Hern924
Gareth Lee824
Martin Hunt823
Chris Blight824
Jodie Rogers816
Nicholas Hydon821
Sarah Bryant817
Glen Powling823
Simon Paull821
Daniel Broadbent822
Sue Loder817
James Miller817
Jeremy Hunt822
Philip Taylor816
Peter Furneaux819
Eugene Tollemache828
Rachel Short816
Steven Major719
Dave Platt Snr714
Jenny Bryant716
Nonie McKenzie720
Simon Birtles720
Chris Bailey714
Mark Burnard726
Darren Nichols715
Jake Lane714
Nick Comer-Calder715
Tom Current718
Jason Dart714
Becky Harber714
Martin Hamlyn-White714
Aaran Nelson716
Harriet Newman714
William Lane717
Giles Quinney714
David Stuckey714
Paul Smith726
David Wafer714
Mike Way716
Maureen Taylor714
Neil Welles714
Kris White620
Steven Wiggington614
Ian Inch613
Matthew Bentley620
Charles Staniland614
Andrew Dalgleish613
Matthew Burrows621
Edward Denney612
Unknown Rider 5613
Colin Brierly615
Adam Murray614
Peter Heathman614
Craig Nichols613
James Hudson612
Thomas Bushell614
Carl Nelson614
Dave Turrell614
Toby Bastin616
Luke Comerford612
Andrew Billington621
Malcolm Sheldon616
Janette Martin612
Dennis Jackson613
Nat Salt612
Martin Shipp613
Megan Venables612
Alex Flanagan512
David Thomas510
Di Simmons512
Andrew Watson511
Daniel Eaton511
Simon Lewis514
Unknown Rider 6511
Stuart Benns512
Derry Todd510
Isaac Blackmore510
Ben Wyeth510
Jaden Bush510
Ian Ceely510
Steven Bowles514
Trudy Klinkenberg510
Ben Collins (II)510
Raymond Parkin511
Noel Armstrong514
Matthew Furneaux511
Jamie Wicks510
Ben Ireland510
James Gant510
Ian Gibbs520
Stephen Parry518
David Parry518
Arren Hymas513
Richard Voisey512
Matthew Simpson516
Scott Mason510
Tristan Allen510
Paul Williams516
Arthur Bayes510
Mark McCracken510
Michael Maslin510
Paul Vennings512
Charlie Hornsby513
Sebastian Unknown510
Trevor Piper516
Reuben Johnson49
John Horsler49
Robert Minskip48
Mark BudgieFriend49
Briany Humphreys412
Craig Wilson411
Jackie Hunt411
Jessica Hunt411
Joanna Hunt411
Sam Wilde49
Tim Mason49
Alec Martin48
Jasmine Ramsden48
Martin Kerswell48
Nick Green416
Unknown Rider 749
Barry Dawson411
Stuart Furay49
Liam Freeman48
Adam Doherty48
Christopher Grimmond48
Craig Andrews48
Jennifer Grieveson48
Richard Dovell411
Geoffrey Ledingham411
Dave Ramsden48
Phiip Drew411
Toby Rake49
Matthew Legg410
Mark Elliott49
Stuart Young49
Danny Andrews48
Claire Lash-Williams48
Mary Willard48
Daniel Hern411
Dave Hendy411
Tom Giles48
Luke Roberts410
David Williams48
John Norman48
Ben Chalk48
Luke King49
James Losh48
Gregory Hamlyn-White48
Andrew Banks (II)411
Sylvan O'Rowan48
Chris Hall416
Jason Juray38
Kim Kilty36
Adam Willard36
David Kerswell36
Callum Stuart36
Ben Brodie38
Rufus Kahler312
Damian Williams310
Oliver Lash-Williams36
Erin Staniland36
Andrew Lawson39
John Higgs36
Ian Emmerson36
Brett Easterbrook36
Stephen Dubois37
Dennis Downing36
Ron Fox37
Peter Dolley36
Matthew Gage36
Kieron Green312
Mark Gruit37
Scott Dalgleish36
Seamus Cunningham36
Michael Hall312
Guy Watkin36
Sophie Carter36
Damian Cannon310
Sam Swift36
Shane BudgieFriend37
Rebecca Burge36
Tim Whiteoak36
Lydia Burke36
Guy Colston36
Anthony Campbell38
Zoe Hatherly36
Frank Tritschler38
Nathan Holmes36
Richard Sudworth312
Arthur Caulfield312
Margaret Higgs36
Carl Jones310
Abi Iles36
Steve Parmenter36
Unknown Rider 837
Ian Malem310
Calum Searle36
Matthew Nichols36
Sarah MacKay36
Harry Back36
Tristan Wooller312
Dreena May36
Neil Smith36
Charlie Barrow37
Billy O'Dare36
Will Bastow36
Ben Richardson36
Danny Perkins36
Janet Beevers36
Chan Beevers36
Frances Ramsden36
Ben Mitchell36
Conor Allen36
Helen Adams38
Charlie Raven36
Dave Rushworth36
Andrew Unknown25
Unknown Rider 925
Andrew Thorne24
Jenna Clegg24
Ben Nute25
Arthur Unknown24
Phil Nichols24
Ben Collins28
Jacob Cacchione24
Kyle Nolan24
Decima Jones25
James Hawkins24
Aaron Collett24
Julie Collings26
Andrew Welles24
Dave Hartnell24
Danielle Robinson25
Suki Robertson24
Richard Wiseman26
Mark Tritschler26
Matthew Muir28
Bill Tuft25
Lee Higman25
Matthew Bartlett24
Edwin Webber27
Ashley Challis24
Anthony Morgan25
Philip Beard24
Dave Hornsby25
Adelle Unknown24
Arthur Hocking25
Kim Murray24
Michael Unknown25
Xavier Gonzalez24
Laurent Unknown25
Unknown Rider 1025
Joan Pearce24
Luke Gage24
Liz Unknown24
Louis Unknown24
Mark Pearce26
John O'Dare25
Mark Vernon24
Alasdair Green28
Andrew Plumb26
Jacob Ramsden24
Paul Flaxman25
Neil Allan28
Mr Fielder24
Jordan Fielder24
George Presland25
John Evans24
Matthew Pryer28
Harry Pearson25
James Unknown24
Jamie Watkin24
Gareth Barker24
Mark Barber24
Peter Hughes25
Debbie Cooper26
Lulu Newman24
Robert Crabbe26
Matthew Crabtree28
Thomas Crabtree28
David Ault24
Simon Warner26
Russell Grant24
Simon Haly28
Tom Woodman28
Andrew Banks26
Lukas Wooller28
Heather Daniels24
Timothy Guard28
Nicholas Guard28
Fergus Worthy28
Jay Harrison24
Mary Creedy24
Zachary Slatter28
Andrew Steward24
Dawn Brewster25
Angus McGuiness24
Matthew Staccombe25
Matthew John28
Luke Buckland24
Jackie Brodie25
Alan Widger25
Chris Jeffery24
Mark Zacchia26
Lucas Buchanan24
Elsa Kelly24
Graham Brodie26
Thomas Marshall24
Mark Ivey25
Jonathan Burgess28
Mischa Matthews24
Steve Harran26
Duncan Scott28
Gordon Searle24
Sean Williamson24
Jerome Shapland24
Ewan Suttie24
James Kilgour24
Liz Minskip24
Harry Blackman24
Daniel Talbot28
Mark Knowling24
James Lyne28
Matthew Thompson24
Victoria Bowen24
Simon Mabin24
Kieron Bellamy24
Catherine Willard24
Dan Whittle28
Lee Thorn27
Paul Williams II25
Jamie Smith24
Matthew Thomas24
Chris Lock25
Paul Hunt24
Andy Bowen24
Connor Macleod24
Jason Braund24
Catherine Burnard28
Rachel Steward24
Sam Dawe12
Alan Ashworth12
Martyn Voisey12
Tamsin Bond14
Sam W (Unknown)12
Billy Ashton12
Ashley Wafer12
Tessa Dean13
Amy Davies12
Josh Davey12
Jordan Walfall14
Lisa Ault12
John Bolton12
Hannah Davey12
Russell Bond14
Evelyn Boylan12
Sam Williams12
Ben Wyatt12
Andrew Bourne12
Kenneth Allan14
Joseph Dunkeley12
Sky Williams12
Richard Van Looy14
Nathan Boundy12
Arthur Boylan12
Reuben van der Stok12
Jonothan Yelland14
Zoe Unknown12
Vernon Unknown13
Michael Young12
Jason Vasey13
Andrew Bouchier12
Richard Vernon12
Bob Williams12
James Brooks12
Austin Daykin12
David Walshe12
Joseph Bosence12
Shaun Donald12
Michelle Britnell12
Dave Vernon12
Tom Dixon12
Oliver Wright12
David Vernon12
Marcus Allen12
Jean Brierly12
(Sister) Ashton12
Stephen Denham12
Jonathan Chapple12
Mrs Caunter12
Steve Bellows12
Will Cecil-Jones12
Jason Burkett13
Jered Benoit14
Yoland Beriot12
Louise Beriot12
Tim Werry12
Marc West13
Joe Chew12
Roger Whalley14
Colin Woodman12
Ben Barlow14
Oscar Wiessler12
Galarina Beriot12
Adam Campkin12
Karen Wiltshire12
Paul Butler12
Graham Beever14
Paul Burton12
Andrew Winstanley14
Greg Burton12
Pete Weeks12
Alice Bellows12
Richard Cassidy12
David Burnett13
Sam Cannon14
Eloi Cardon12
Stephen Wilson14
Anton Burnett13
Oliver White12
Phil Burrows14
Mark Ward12
Jonathon Crabtree14
Marcus Blair12
Leon Barber12
Ashley Cullen12
Leon Cummings12
Sam Chew12
David Banforth13
Tom Unknown12
Benjamin Ward14
Leo Baker13
Andrew Brush14
Patrick Bolster14
Gareth Dart12
Tristram Brown13
Jamie Chapman12
Thomas Watson12
Tom Clegg12
Arran Cliff12
William Whiteside12
Francis Whitestone12
Jeremy Collings12
Alan Wills12
Joe Blackman12
Stuart Barker12
Jo Connell13
Susan Willoughby13
Nathan Combes13
Matthew Comboy13
Jennifer Woodman12
Pam Buchanan12
Damien Austin12
Luke Collings12
Jim Simmons13
Daniel May13
Robert Spence14
Matthew Soame14
Bob Legg13
Alistair Lindley12
(Cousin) Loder12
Dave Smith13
Colin Smith12
Rebecca Small14
Anthony Long14
Dieter Loraine12
Jordan Loraine12
Ernie Laurence12
Nicholas Lowne14
Gwenda Spry12
Mrs Luke12
Tom LukeFriend12
Mr Simmonds12
Paul Mahchinger12
Ben Sharp12
Rachael Searle12
Steven Marks12
Alison Marr12
Peter Marr12
Hayley Marshall12
Derek Masters12
Phil Jane13
Anthony Lowne14
Sean Kiely12
Frankie Unknown12
Bruno Taylor14
Edmund Tarleton12
Martin Tarasiuk12
Peter Talbot14
Bob Jones13
Michael Jones II12
Kayleigh Jordan12
Mr Juste12
Kevin Keeble12
Shanti Kelly12
Julie Strong14
Daniel Lawrence12
Mark Kibby12
Ben Mayer12
Geoff Steward12
Nicholas Knapman12
Andrew Knott12
Andrew Stevenson-Jones14
Lisa Stevens12
Australian Lady13
Dean Stevens12
Nicholas Laity12
Jamie Stephens14
Daniel Lamb13
Stuart Lamonby14
Tim Lane13
John Kettell12
Richard Pinnegar12
Susannah Maurer12
Unknown Rider 1512
Ann Palmer12
Ben Palmer14
Unknown Rider 1412
Unknown Rider 1312
Simon Palmer12
Unknown Rider 1212
Ken Parker12
Unknown Rider 1112
Reece Parsons12
Jeremy Paul14
Unknown Rider 1612
James Phillis12
Jasper Oliver14
Tim Reed12
Richard Read14
Tim Platt14
Eric Pouney12
Martin Powell12
Tom Powell12
Anna Presland13
Colin Raggett12
Sue Putt13
William Raffety14
Ruth Quick12
Tom Quick12
Hillary Richardson12
Ricky Robertson13
John McAdle12
Anna Ryman12
Hayley Russell13
David Meadows12
Diana Rushworth12
Roy Mercer12
Rowan Middleton12
Amy Rushworth12
Stephen Rundell12
Bob Minskip12
John Misson13
David Rogers12
Tim Owen12
Brian Robinson12
Ewan Taylor12
Martin Mudge12
Michael Roberts13
Aidan Neary14
John Riley12
Adam Nice14
Simon Nicholls13
Matthew Nunn14
Unknown Rider 1912
Unknown Rider 1812
Unknown Rider 1712
Casper Oliver14
Jack Oliver13
Darren Moore12
Jeremy Unknown12
Richard Harler13
Aaron Goddard12
John 1 Unknown13
Darrel Gough14
Ben Graham14
Peter Grantham14
Richard Gray12
John Unknown13
Andrew Grigg12
Joan Unknown12
Jim Unknown13
Richard Gunter12
Matt Gill12
Chris Guy13
Lisa Unknown12
Jennifer Unknown12
Ivan Unknown12
Howard Unknown12
Helena Unknown12
Gwyn Unknown13
Mrs Hamlyn-White12
Fynn Unknown12
Michael Hanks12
Fred Unknown13
Fionn Harding12
Paul Hardman14
Amie Jardine12
Jerry Unknown12
Ruth Unknown13
Jeffrey Ellis14
Sam Ellis12
Damian Elsdon13
Rowan Elvin12
Morgan Emmerson12
Mark Evans14
Paul Evans14
Tina Unknown12
Clyde Fare14
Derek Fields12
SpanishBoy Unknown12
James Fletcher14
John 3 Unknown13
Jane Ford12
Finn Unknown12
Roland Unknown12
Melanie Unknown12
Mary Unknown12
Marcus Unknown12
Luke Freeman12
Fergus Fry14
Lukas Unknown12
Sarah Fulford12
Ryan Fuller12
Hannah Fursdon12
Ian Ganney12
Brian Gant12
Christian Forbes12
Heather Thompson14
Mark Hardwick12
Rowan Hopper12
Tom Towey12
Ashley Towey12
Miss Horsler13
Mrs Horsler13
Elma Houghton12
Phillippa Houghton12
Matthew Houlson13
Oliver Hull12
Caroline Humphreys14
Joanna Humphreys14
Emma Hooks12
Hugo Hunt12
Kirsten Holmes12
Andrew Thompson14
Thomas Hunt14
Andrew Hutching12
Matthew Tewson14
Mrs Taylor13
Josh Ireland12
Nathan Ireland12
Ben Isaac12
Jonathan Israel14
Wajeeh Izharuddin12
Geoffrey Jackson12
Graham Taylor14
Jennifer Thompson14
Rob Hendry12
Derek Unknown13
Daniel Harris12
Karen Harris13
Derek Harvey13
Don Hassall12
Daniel Unknown12
Claire Unknown13
Christo Unknown12
Chris Unknown13
Sam Hawkins13
Charlotte Unknown12
Jason Haynes13
Andrew Tritschler12
Ashley Unknown12
Chris Eliott12
Simon Hern12
Jon Higgins13
Adrian Unknown13
Matthew Hinkley12
Mark Hiscutt12
Adam Unknown12
Ms Tyler12
Mrs Tyler12
Craig Hocking12
Stephen Hodgson12
Dominic Hoile12
Paul Hollyoak12
Louise Hedges12


If you have enjoyed reading these reports please send us a comment using the form on our Contact page